BL-Turniere Mädchen 2015/16

Jahrgang

Datum

vergeben an

Spielort

TN

Weiblich Jg. 2000

28./29.11.15

WHV

Wien

6

Endstand:

1. Niederösterreich
2. Steiermark
3. Wien
4. Vorarlberg
5. Kärnten
6. Oberösterreich (außer Konkurrenz)
> Ergebnisse

All Star Team:

Deckung: Bohle Julia (V, SSV Dornbirn Schoren)
TW:         Misic Natalie (N, ZV McDonald´s Wr.                                                      Neustadt)
RA:          Gerbis Leonie (V, SSV Dornbirn Schoren)
RR:          Cosic Anabel (N, Hypo NÖ)
RM:          Christandl Ana (ST, ATV TDE Trofaiach)
K:            Riedl Hannah (ST, ATV TDE Trofaiach)
RL:          Failmayer Johanna (ST, ATV TDE Trofaiach)
LA:          Neidhart Nina (N, Vöslauer HC)

Weiblich Jg. 2002

12./13.03.16

WHV

Wien

5

Endstand:

1. Wien
2. Niederösterreich
3. Steiermark
4. Vorarlberg
5. Kärnten
 
> Ergebnisse

All Star Team:

Deckung: Spalt Lisa (ST, HIB Handball Graz)
TW:    Geringer Vanessa (W, Tecton WAT Atzgersdorf)   
RA:     Betz Katrin (NÖ, Union St. Pölten Damen)   
RR:     Dramac Kristina (W, Tecton WAT Atzgersdorf)   
RM:     Schuhäcker Anna (NÖ, UHC Eggenburg)    
K:       Mahr Sandra (W, Tecton WAT Atzgersdorf)
RL:      Pandza Katarina (NÖ, Hypo NÖ) 
LA:      Meissner Katharina (V, SSV Dornbirn Schoren)  

BL-Turniere Burschen 2015/16

Jahrgang

Datum

vergeben an

Spielort

TN

Männlich Jg. 2000

02./03.04.16

NÖHV

Hollabrunn

8

Endstand:

 

 

1. Wien
2. Niederösterreich
3. Oberösterreich
4. Vorarlberg
5. Tirol
6. Salzburg
7. Kärnten
8. Steiermark



> Ergebnisse

All Star Team:

 

 

 

Torhüter: Zwickelhuber Daniel (OÖ, HC Linz AG)
Deckung: Katic Marko (W, Union West Wien HB)
RA: Derdak Elias (W, HC Fivers WAT Margareten)
Kreis: Stanic Michael (NÖ, Vöslauer HC)
LA: Lampert Severin (Vbg, HC Spark.BW Feldkirch)
RR: Mösgöller Moritz (NÖ, SU Falkensteiner Katschberg St. Pölten)
RL: Hutecek Lukas (NÖ, UHC Eggenburg)
RM: Bachmann Moritz (OÖ, HC Linz AG)

       

Männlich Jg. 2002

16./17.04.16

KHV

Klagenfurt

7

Endstand:

1. Wien
2. Niederösterreich
3. Vorarlberg
4. Steiermark
5. Oberösterreich
6. Kärnten
7.Tirol


> Ergebnisse

All Star Team:

 

 

Deckung: Freytag Emil (ST, HC SSV Graz  )
TW:  Nikola Zeba (W,  Tecton WAT Atzgersdorf)
RA:   Nigg Jakob (NÖ, UHK Krems )
RR:   Reisner Sebastian (W, Tecton WAT Atzgersdorf)
RM:   Magelinskas Jonas (NÖ, Vöslauer HC)
K:     Wagner Franz (W, Union West-Wien Handball)
RL:   Bryslavski Fabian (W, Union West-Wien Handball)
LA:   Pilligkeit Daniel (V, Bregenz Handball)