Mädchen

U19

Jahr

Ort

Meister

Zweiter

Dritter

2012

Südstadt

Hypo NÖ

MGA Fivers

---

2011 

Südstadt

Hypo NÖ

MGA Fivers

ASKÖ HC Neue Heimat

2010

Südstadt

Hypo NÖ

MGA Handball

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

2009

Südstadt

Hypo NÖ

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

SG Graz

2008

Dornbirn

Hypo NÖ

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

MGA Handball

2007

Wien

Hypo NÖ

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

MGA Handball

2006

Wien

Hypo NÖ

Tecton WAT Atzgersdorf

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

2005

Dornbirn

Hypo NÖ

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

Tecton WAT Atzgersdorf

2004

Wien

Hypo NÖ

WAT Atzgersdorf

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

2003

Südstadt

Hypo NÖ

WAT Atzgersdorf

ASKÖ Urfahr

2002

Südstadt/Wien

SH Mödling

DHC WAT Fünfhaus

--

2001

Dornbirn

SH Mödling

SVO Tiroler Wasserkraft

HC Maroltinger

U18

Jahr

Ort

Meister

Zweiter

Dritter

2015

Südstadt

Hypo NÖ

MGA Fivers

SG Stockerau/Hollabrunn

2014

Südstadt

Hypo NÖ

MGA Fivers

Union St. Pölten

2013

Südstadt

Hypo NÖ

Tecton WATAtzgersdorf

Union Korneuburg

2012

Südstadt

Hypo NÖ

MGA Fivers

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

2002

Südstadt

SH Mödling

DHC WAT Fünfhaus

ASKÖ Urfahr

2000

Innsbruck

SH Mödling

SVO Innsbruck

HC Maroltinger

1999

Wien

SV Dornbirn/Schoren

SG Stockerau/Tulln

WAT Fünfhaus

1998

Bruck/Mur

UHC Stockerau

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

HC Bruck

1997

Südstadt

SG LM/Hypo NÖ

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

WAT Atzgersdorf

1996

Eferding

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

SG LM/Hypo NÖ

WAT Atzgersdorf

1995

Eferding

SV Austria Tabak

SG LM/Hypo NÖ

HC Eferding

1994

Kapfenberg

Hypo NÖ

SV Austria Tabak

KSV Kapfenberg

1993

Südstadt

Hypobank Samsung

SG WAT Fünfhaus/WAT

KSV Kapfenberg

1992

SG WAT Fünfhaus

Hypobank Samsung

KSV Kapfenberg

1991

Oberwart

Hypobank Samsung

WAT Fünfhaus/ E-Werke

KSV Kapfenberg

1990

Wien

BV Hypobank Küppersbusch

WAT Fünfhaus

KSV Kapfenberg

U17

Jahr

Ort

Meister

Zweiter

Dritter

2011

Wien

Hypo NÖ

MGA Fivers

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

2010

Wien

Hypo NÖ

MGA Handball

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

2009

Villach

MGA Handball

Hypo NÖ

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

2008

Ferlach

Hypo NÖ

MGA Handball

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

2007

Gleisdorf

Hypo NÖ

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

MGA Handball

2006

Wien

Hypo NÖ

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

MGA Handball

2005

Linz

Hypo NÖ

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

DHC/UHC Graz

2004

Wien

Hypo NÖ

WAT Atzgersdorf

DHC Graz

2003

Wien

Hypo NÖ

MGA Handball

ASKÖ Urfahr

2002

Südstadt

SH Mödling

WAT Atzgersdorf

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

2001

Südstadt

SH Mödling

DHC WAT Fünfhaus

SSC Dornbirn/Schoren

U16

Jahr

Ort

Meister

Zweiter

Dritter

2015

Hypo NÖ

MGA Fivers

ZV STÖHR Wr. Neustadt

2014

Ferlach

MGA Fivers

Hypo NÖ

SSV Dornbirn Schoren

2013

Dornbirn

Hypo NÖ

MGA Fivers

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

2012

Dornbirn

Hypo NÖ

MGA Fivers

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

2002

Südstadt

SH Mödling

HC Maroltinger

ASKÖ Urfahr

2000

Wien

HC Maroltinger

SH Mödling

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

1999

Villach

SH Mödling

HC Maroltinger

ASKÖ Urfahr

1998

Stockerau

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

WAT Fünfhaus

SVO Innsbruck

1997

Südstadt

SG LM/Hypo NÖ

HC Maroltinger

HC Spk. Stw. Bruck

1996

Dornbirn

SG LM/Hypo NÖ

SSV Dornbirn/ Schoren

WAT Atzgersdorf

1995

Wien

WAT Atzgersdorf

Hypo NÖ

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

1994

Südstadt

Hypo NÖ

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

SV Austria Tabak

1993

Dornbirn

Hypobank Samsung

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

UHC Perchtoldsdorf

1992

Hypobank Samsung

SG WAT Fünfhaus

UHSK Graz

1991

Perchtoldsdorf

Hypobank Samsung

WAT Fünfhaus/E-Werke

KSV Kapfenberg

1990

Wr.Neustadt

WAT Fünfhaus

BV Hypobank Küppersbusch

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

U15

Jahr

Ort

Meister

Zweiter

Dritter

2015

Südstadt

MGA Fivers

Hypo NÖ

ZV SGN Wr. Neustadt

2014

Ferlach

Hypo NÖ

MGA Fivers

ZV Leiner Wr. Neustadt

2013

Wien

Tecton WAT Atzgersdorf

MGA Fivers

Mc Donald's
Wr. Neustadt

2012

Südstadt

Hypo NÖ

MGA Fivers

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

2011

Südstadt

Hypo NÖ

MGA Fivers

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

2010

Wien

MGA Handball

Hypo NÖ

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

2009

Wien

MGA Handball

Hypo NÖ

Tecton WAT Atzgersdorf

2008

Köflach

Hypo NÖ

MGA Handball

HC MGT BW Feldkirch

2007

Feldkirch

Hypo NÖ

MGA Handball

HC MGT BW Feldkirch

2006

Wien

Hypo NÖ

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

MGA Handball

2005

Feldkirch

Hypo NÖ

MGA Handball

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

2004

Linz

Hypo NÖ

Union Urfahr

MGA Handball

2003

Dornbirn

Hypo NÖ

WAT Atzgersdorf

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

2002

Atzgersdorf

SH Mödling

WAT Atzgersdorf

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

2001

Wien

HC Maroltinger

SH Mödling

ASKÖ Urfahr

U14

Jahr

Ort

Meister

Zweiter

Dritter

2015

Feldkirch

Hypo NÖ

Vöslauer HC

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

2014

Dornbirn

Hypo NÖ

Tecton WAT Atzgersdorf

ATV TDE Group Trofaiach

2013

Ferlach

Hypo NÖ

MGA Fivers

P'dorf Devils

2012

Wien

Mc Donald's
Wr. Neustadt

Tecton WAT Atzgersdorf

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

2011

Feldkirchen

Hypo NÖ

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

MGA Fivers

2010

Dornbirn

Hypo NÖ

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

MGA Handball

2002

Dornbirn

SH Mödling

WAT Atzgersdorf

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

2000

Dornbirn

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

HC Maroltinger

ASKÖ Urfahr

1999

Linz

HC Maroltinger

SHB Mödling

ASKÖ Urfahr

1998

Linz

SV Austria Tabak

SG LM/ Hypo NÖ

HC Kapfenberg

1997

Graz

SV Austria Tabak

HC ASKÖ Graz

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

1996

Tulln

HC Maroltingergasse

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

UHC Tulln

1995

Wörgl

WAT Atzgersdorf

SG LM/Hypo NÖ

HC Spk. Stadtw. Bruck

1994

Villach

SSV Dornbirn

WAT Atzgersdorf

UHC Stockerau

1993

Stockerau

UHC Vogel Punpen Stockerau

SG WAT Fünfhaus/Atzgersdorf

HC Spk. Stadtw. Bruck

1992

Hypobank Samsung

SV Austria Tabak

KSV Kapfenberg

1991

Oberwart

Hypobank Samsung

WAT Fünfhaus/E-Werke

ATUS Bruck

1990

Wien

BV Hypobank Küppersbusch

WAT Fünfhaus

SV Waagna Biro

U13

Jahr

Ort

Meister

Zweiter

Dritter

2015

Graz

Tecton WAT Atzgersdorf

Hypo NÖ

HC BW Feldkirch

2014

Schwaz

Vöslauer HC

Hypo NÖÄ

MGA Fivers

2013

Perchtoldsdorf

P'dorf Devils

Tecton WAT Atzgersdorf

Vöslauer HC

2012

Südstadt

Hypo NÖ

Tecton WAT Atzgersdorf

HC Lustenau

2011

Graz

Mc Donald's Wr. Neustadt

Tecton WAT Atzgersdorf

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

2010 

Südstadt

Hypo NÖ

MGA Handball

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

2009

Südstadt

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

Hypo NÖ

MGA Handball

2008

Wien

MGA Handball

Union Korneuburg

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

2007

Ferlach

HC MGT BW Feldkirch

MGA Handball

Hypo NÖ

2006

Köflach

Hypo NÖ

HC MGT BW Feldkirch

MGA Handball

2005

Wien

MGA Handball

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

Union Korneuburg

2004

Wien

MGA Handball

Hypo NÖ

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

2003

Feldkirch

Hypo NÖ

MGA Handball

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

2002

Südstadt

SH Mödling

WAT Atzgersdorf

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

2001

Südstadt

WAT Atzgersdorf

SH Mödling

Union Urfahr

U12

Jahr

Ort

Meister

Zweiter

Dritter

2015

Wien

Tecton WAT Atzgersdorf

Hypo NÖ

SG Eggenburg/Horn

2014

Wien-Steinergasse

Hypo NÖ

MGA Fivers

Tecton WAT Atzgersdorf

2013

Bad Vöslau

Hypo NÖ

Vöslauer HC

Tecton WAT Atzgersdorf

2012

Ferlach

Tecton WAT Atzgersdorf

UHLZ P'Devils

ATV Trofaiach

2011

Südstadt

Hypo NÖ

HC Lustenau

MGA Fivers

2010

Wr. Neustadt

Mc Donald´s Wr.Neustadt

MGA Handball

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

2009

Wien

Hypo NÖ

MGA Handball

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

2002

Dornbirn

SH Mödling

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

HC Maroltinger

2000

Südstadt

WAT Atzgersdorf

SH Mödling

ASKÖ Urfahr

1999

Wien

UHC Tulln

WAT Atzgersdorf

ASKÖ Urfahr

1998

Dornbirn

UHC Goldmann Druck Tulln

HC Maroltinger

ASKÖ Urfahr

1997

Kapfenberg

HC Maroltinger

HC Kapfenberg

ASKÖ Urfahr

1996

Wien

SV Austria Tabak

ASKÖ Urfahr

SG LM/Hypo NÖ

1995

Graz

HC Maroltinger

Allr. Wr. Neustadt

HC ASKÖ Graz

1994

Südstadt

HC Maroltinger

HC Lustenau

Allr. Spark. Wr. Neustadt

1993

Dornbirn

SG WAT Fünfhaus/Atzgersdorf

Hypobank Samsung

HC Spark. Stadtw. Bruck

1992

UHC Vogel Pumpen

SV Austria Tabak

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

1991

Perchtoldsdorf

UHC Vogel Pumpen

UHC Perchtoldsdorf

SHS Linz

1990

Wr.Neustadt

MHC Hypo Wien

Allr. Wr. Neustadt

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

U11

Jahr

Ort

Meister

Zweiter

Dritter

2015

Südstadt

Hypo NÖ

Tecton WAT Atzgersdorf

ATV TDE Group Trofaiach

2014

Wien-Steinergasse

Tecton WAT Atzgersdorf

Hypo NÖ

UHC Eggenburg

2013

Bärnbach

Hypo NÖ

Mc Donald's Wr.Neustadt

HC BW Feldkirch

2012

Ferlach

Vöslauer HC

Tecton WAT Atzgersdorf

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

2011

Trofaiach

Perchtoldsdorf Devils

Tecton WAT Atzgersdorf

ATV Trofaiach

2010

Lustenau

Perchtoldsdorf Devils

MGA Handball

HC Lustenau

2009

Graz

Mc Donald's Wr.Neustadt

MGA Handball

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

2008

Perchtoldsdorf

Hypo NÖ

MGA Handball

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

2007

Südstadt

Hypo NÖ

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

MGA Handball

2006

Ferlach

Hypo NÖ

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren

DHC WAT Fünfhaus

2005

Südstadt

Hypo NÖ

MGA Handball

HC BW Feldkirch

2004

Köflach

HSG Bärnbach/Köflach

Hypo NÖ

HC BW Feldkirch

2003

Südstadt

Hypo NÖ

MGA Handball

SSV Dornbirn/Schoren